Weston coyney arms new page

at 331 Weston Coyney Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST3 6ES United Kingdom

local friendly pub with sports bar which has a pool table, darts, dominoes, poker dice, large screens with sky/bt sports. also a family bar with live acts.


Weston coyney arms new page
331 Weston Coyney Road
Stoke-on-Trent ST3 6ES
United Kingdom
Contact Phone
P: 01782700271
Website
-

How To Get to Weston coyney arms new page

taxi can bring you straight to the pub and the orange one bus service stop just down the road from the pub and run every hour

Opening time

  • Mondays: 12:00- 00:00
  • Tuesdays: 12:00- 00:00
  • Wednesdays: 12:00- 00:00
  • Thursdays: 12:00- 00:00
  • Fridays: 12:00- 01:00
  • Saturdays: 12:00- 01:00
  • Sundays: 12:00- 00:00

Specialities

Price category
$ (0-10)
Services Weston coyney arms new page provides

Company Rating

155 Facebook users were in Weston coyney arms new page. It's a 125 position in Popularity Rating for companies in Bar category in Stoke-on-Trent

357 FB users likes Weston coyney arms new page, set it to 92 position in Likes Rating for Stoke-on-Trent in Bar category

would like to say a massive thank you to the spectacular Carsa Dogs, the amazing trafford park one of the best weekends yet. And finally a massive thankyou to everyone who turned up and had a great time hope everyone has a lovely christmas and a very happy new year. Thanks The Weston Coyney Arms Team xx

Published on 2015-12-20 13:45:12 GMT

Experienced bar staff wanted and cook wanted for imediate start message jo for details thanks.

Published on 2015-10-28 00:00:07 GMT

come on lady's only a week to go make sure you have your ticket's for this Sunday. Anne summers and not 1 but 2 male strippers for a fun filled packed night not to be missed ;) Tickets £5 pp